Suche
 
 
 Startseite > Rathaus > Was erledige ich wo?

Wegweiser Rathaus

Sachgebiet Ansprechpartner Telefonnummer Zimmernummer
Abfallberatung Thome Baldur 660-20 13
Abfallablagerung (illegal) Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Abwasserbeseitigung Koch Manfred 660-16 5
Altersjubilare Jonas Petra 660-23 22
Auftragsvergabe Martin Jörg 660-26 16
Ausländer Hickl Andrea 660-12 7
Bauamt Martin Jörg 660-26 16
Bauanträge Feid Christiane 660-43 15
Bauaufsicht Martin Jörg 660-26 16
Bauhof Martin Jörg 660-26 16
Bauleitplanung Borre Michael 660-22 23
Baustellenbeschilderung Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Bauverwaltung Müller-Jung Monika 660-21 24
Beglaubigungen Bürgerbüro 660-10 1
Bekanntmachungsblatt Gabriel Nadine 660-31 25
Bestattungserlaubnis Kockelmann Helmut 660-24 15
Bestattungsrecht Kockelmann Helmut 660-24 15
Brunnenanlagen Martin Jörg 660-26 16
Buchhaltung Straub Evelin 660-35 19
Bürgerbüro Geßner Tanja 660-10 1
Bürgermeister Dr. Barth Franz Josef 660-27 21
Bußgelder Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Denkmalschutz Finkler Thomas 660-19 10
Dorfplätze Martin Jörg 660-26 16
EDV Mathieu Thomas 660-25 3
Ehejubilare Jonas Petra 660-23 22
Eigenbetriebe Rausch Günter 660-30 20
Einwohnermeldeamt Hickl Andrea 660-12 7
Energieversorgung Kockelmann Helmut 660-24 15
Feuerwehr Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Finanzverwaltung Rausch Günter 660-30 20
Fischerei Thome Baldur 660-20 13
Fischereischeine Luther Melanie 660-39 8
Flurbereinigung Koch Manfred 660-16 5
Fotokopien Geßner Tanja 660-10 1
Friedhöfe Kockelmann Helmut 660-24 15
Führerscheine Luther Melanie 660-39 8
Führungszeugnisse Hickl Andrea 660-12 7
Fundbüro Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Gaststätten Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Gefahrenabwehr Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Gemeindekasse Hickl Kurt / Finkler Isolde 660-17 / 660-18 9 / 14
Gemeindewald Rausch Günter 660-30 20
Geschäftsf. Beamter Borre Michael 660-22 23
Gestattungen Hickl Andrea 660-12 7
Gewerbeamt Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Hallen, Bürgerhäuser Helmut Kockelmann 660-24 15
Hausnummerierung Feid Christiane 660-43 15
Homepage Mathieu Thomas / Schug Melanie 660-25 / 660-14 3 / 1
Hundesteuer Kirstein Monika 660-41 18
Jagd Thome Baldur 660-20 13
Jugendarbeitsschutz Hickl Andrea 660-12 7
Kämmerei Rausch Günter 660-30 20
Katastrophenschutz Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Kinder- und Jugendhilfe Meyer-Weber Heidi 660-28 2
Kindertagesstätten Meyer-Weber Heidi 660-28 2
Kulturamt Schug Melanie 660-14 1
Ladenöffnungszeiten Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Landesplanung Borre Michael 660-22 23
Landwirtschaft Thome Baldur 660-20 13
Lebensbescheinigungen Hickl Andrea 660-12 7
Liegenschaften Koch Manfred 660-16 5
Manöverschäden Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Mehrgenerationenhaus Hornetz Julia / Petry Janina 660-73 / 660-74 MGH
Meldeamt Hickl Andrea 660-12 7
Melderegisterauskünfte Hickl Andrea 660-12 7
Nationalpark Finkler Thomas 660-19 10
Obdachlose/Asylbewerber Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
ÖPNV Finkler Thomas 660-19 10
Ortspolizeibehörde Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Personalamt Klein Margit 660-32 26
Personalausweise Luther Melanie 660-39 8
Personalchef Borre Michael 660-22 23
Postausgang Geßner Tanja 660-10 1
Posteingang Jonas Petra 660-23 22
Presse- und Öffentlichkeitsarbeit Schug Melanie 660-14 1
Reisepässe Hickl Andrea 660-12 7
Sammlungen Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Schiedspersonen Müller-Jung Monika 660-21 24
Schöffen Müller-Jung Monika 660-21 24
Schulverwaltung Thome Baldur 660-20 13
Sitzungen Borre Michael 660-22 23
Sozialversicherung Meyer-Weber Heidi 660-28 2
Sperrstunden Hickl Andrea 660-12 7
Spielplätze Feid Christiane 660-43 15
Sportangelegenheiten Borre Michael 660-22 23
Sportstätten Martin Jörg 660-26 16
Standesamt Mathieu Thomas 660-25 3
Steuern Kirstein Monika 660-41 19
Straßen und Wege Martin Jörg 660-26 16
Straßenbeleuchtung Kockelmann Helmut 660-24 15
Stundungen Hickl Kurt 660-17 9
Tierkörperbeseitigung Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Tierschutz Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Tourismus Finkler Thomas 660-19 10
Umweltschutz- und Naturschutz Thome Baldur 660-20 13
Verkehrshindernisse Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Verkehrsschilder Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Versicherungen Müller-Jung Monika 660-21 24
Verwaltungsgebäude Müller-Jung Monika 660-21 24
Vollstreckungen Thome Baldur 660-20 13
Vorkaufsrecht Koch Manfred 660-16 5
Vorzimmer Bürgermeister Kolz Michaela 660-27 21
Waffen Scherer Bernd 660-13 6
Wahlen Müller-Jung Monika 660-21 24
Wasserwerk Frisch Martina 660-29 18
Wirtschaftsförderung Borre Michael 660-22 23
Zivilschutz Scherer Bernd 660-13 6